অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Qazaz, পূর্ব প্রদেশ
The median annual rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Qazaz is 15,600 SAR (1,300 SAR/month), based on 9 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 61% below the পূর্ব প্রদেশ median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 17,000 | 13,650–34,800 | 4 |
| 1 BR | 15,600 | 15,600–15,600 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 13,000 | 12,500–13,500 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 18,000 | 18,000–18,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 18,000 | 18,000–18,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median rent for অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট in Al Qazaz, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The median rent is 15,600 SAR/year (1,300/month), based on 9 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Qazaz, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- The most common type is studio অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট with 4 listings available.
- How do I find অ্যাপার্টমেন্ট ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Qazaz, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available ভাড়ার জন্য in Al Qazaz, পূর্ব প্রদেশ?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 4, 2 BR: 2, 1 BR: 1, 3 BR: 1.