Browse 3 ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Quba, জেদ্দা. Prices range from SAR 2,900,000 to SAR 2,900,000, with an average of SAR 2,900,000.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 11 BR (3), 6 BR (2), 15 BR (1)।
ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Quba, জেদ্দা
The median annual rent for ভিলা in Quba is 2,250,000 SAR (187,500 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 25% above the জেদ্দা median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 6 BR | 2,900,000 | 2,900,000–2,900,000 | 2 |
| 11 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 3 |
| 15 BR | 2,900,000 | 2,900,000–2,900,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for ভিলা in Quba, জেদ্দা?
- The median price is 2,250,000 SAR, based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many ভিলা are available বিক্রির জন্য in Quba, জেদ্দা?
- There are currently 3 ভিলা available বিক্রির জন্য in Quba, জেদ্দা on Darak.
- What is the most common type of ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Quba, জেদ্দা?
- The most common type is 11-bedroom ভিলা with 3 listings available.
- Is Quba, জেদ্দা a good area for ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য?
- There are 3 ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Quba, জেদ্দা with prices starting from SAR 2,900,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Quba, জেদ্দা?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Quba, জেদ্দা?
- Listings by bedroom count: 11 BR: 3, 6 BR: 2, 15 BR: 1.