This 400 sqm land in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 850,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 875,250 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
للبيع ارض في جدة حي الفروسية مساحه 400م شارع بعرض 20م شرقي مسفلت الارض مربعه 20م ×20م موقع مميز لسكن قريبه من جميع الخدمات ارض نظيفه من السبخة السعر 850 الف للاستفسار 0536265625 المطرفي للإستثمارات ال...
Al Furusiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah