This 620 sqm land in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 1,240,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 1,304,090 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 1,240,000
ارض للبيع - حي الفلاح المساحة : 620م الشارع : 15م + 15م الواجهة : شمالية + غربية ⭐ الارض مسوره ويوجد عداد كهرباء ⭐ على شارعين وموقع مميز وسهولة المداخل والمخارج ⭐ تبعد 4 دقايق عن ملعب الجوهرة مطلوب 1,...
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah