This 895 sqm land in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,880,550 SAR, 135% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 661 comparable listings.
SAR 1,880,550
الاصول الشاملة العقارية خبراء التسويق والوساطة العقارية فرصة استثمارية نادرة أرض مميزة للبيع في مخطط البحيرات موقع استراتيجي في قلب منطقة الفلل والقصور على مقربة من مدينة البحيرات، ونافذة على: شارع عب...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod