This 3BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700SAR/mo
للايجار شقه بحي الجنادرية شقة للايجار في الجنادرية حي المعالي على شارعين 28/18 الدور الثاني مدخلين ثلاث غرف وصاله ومطبخ و٣ دورات مياه مطلوب عرسان او عائله صغيره جدا بطفل الإيجار ٣٢ الف دفعه او دفعتين ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah