This 798 sqm land in Obhur Al Janoubiah, Jeddah is listed at 3,154,075 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 2,587,500 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 3,154,075
للبيع ارض سكنية في جدة في حي ابحر الجنوبية المساحة : 798.50 متر شارع عرض 16 جنوبا رقم القطعة : 87 / ب رقم المخطط : 34 / ج / س يوجد فحص تربه و تقرير مساحي و رخصة بناء السعر للمتر : 3950 ريال ( السعر 3,...
Obhur Al Janoubiah
Browse more properties available in Obhur Al Janoubiah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Obhur Al Janoubiah