This 515 sqm land in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 2,422,850 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 3,150,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 2,422,850
للبيع ارض بحي الربوه. المساحه 515.5 على شارعين. شارع 20م وعلى شارع 26 م الموقع نافذ على ثلاثه شوارع رايسيه. على شارع حراء وشارع يحي المعلمي وشارع السبعين
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa