This 1591 sqm land in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah is listed at 2,625,150 SAR, 50% above the neighborhood median of 1,749,904 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 2,625,150
فرصة استثمارية مميزة أرض سكنية للبيع في مكة المكرمة ريع ذاخر حي الحمراء الموقع شارع إبراهيم بن فتوح العقيلي حي الحمراء مكة المكرمة المساحة 1,591 متر مربع سعر المتر 1,650 ريال الواجهة شمالي شرقي الاستخ...
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud