This 6BR villa in Abhur North, Jeddah is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فلا للبيع حي البندر دورين وملحق 300 متر عدد الغرف 5 غرف حوش خلفي 2 مجالس و2 صاله عدد الحمامات 6 الفلا عمرها 10 سنوات السعر مليون 500 للاستفسار : 0566834275
Abhur North
Browse more properties available in Abhur North, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur North