This 5BR villa in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 4,200,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 5,400,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 4,200,000
اللهم صل على النبي رقم الموقع 211 للبيع فيلا مستقله حي الشاطي المساحه 435 m بدروم مصعدين دورين - ملحق المطلوب 4.200 مليون قابل للتفاوض للجاااادين ج 0507173331 رقم ترخيص الاعلان 7200756833 رقم رخصة فال...
Al Shati
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati