This 400 sqm land in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 1,033,288 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
للبيع ارض في الراشديه 2 بوسط العمران فلل وعماير جميع الخدمات متوفره الارض مستويه تماما مساحتها 400 م شارع 15 شرقي السعر 450 الف صافي للتواصل : 0591111044 --- - وبالله التوفيق ،،، ترخيص رقم 7100210796
Al Rashidiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Rashidiyyah