This 884 sqm land in Al Naseem, Makkah is listed at 7,072,000 SAR, 159% above the neighborhood median of 2,735,469 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 7,072,000
الإعلان الأول (مناسب لمنصة عقار): للبيع أرض سكنية في مكة المكرمة – حي النسيم الموقع: حي النسيم، مكة المكرمة المساحة: 884 م² السعر المطلوب: 7,000,000 ريال المميزات: • موقع مميز داخل حي النسيم الراقي • ...
Al Naseem
Browse more properties available in Al Naseem, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Naseem