This 9BR villa in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 1,430,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 1,430,000
الحجاز للخدمات العقارية بيع _شراء _تسويق _إدارة أملاك _توثيق عقود إيجار رقم رخصة فال : 1200004861 رقم ترخيص الاعلان: 7200877533 ________________________ للبيع دورين وملحق في مخطط ولي العهد الدور الارض...
Al Ukayshiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah