This 579 sqm land in King Fahd, Madinah is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,839 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
البيانات الأساسية للعقار: رقم القطعة : 314 + 315 - قريبة لمسجد الزيتوني المساحات : 580 م + 570 م - شرقيات شماليات جنوبيات على شارع 20 م + 16 م + 14 م - مناسبة للمطورين مميزات المخطط : مكتمل الخدمات: ك...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Madinah.
View all properties in King Fahd