This 6BR villa in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 3,200,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع ابحر الجنوبية منفصلة مساحة 375 م العمر 8 سنوات منذ شرائها من المطور مميزات الفيلا : - مخرج مميز طريق الملك و طريق المدينة مخطط مميز وبنية تحتية مكتملة حي مدعوم من شبكة شركة المياه الو...
Abhur South
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South