This 9BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,260,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 1,260,000
فيلا دوبلكس بحي طويق المساحة 300م عرض الشارع 15م غربي عمر العقار ٥ سنوات مدخل سيارة حوش 9 غرف صالتين 7 دورات مياة مطبخ غرفة شغالة مكيفة مشب مسبح
Tuwaiq