This 6BR villa in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
فرصة استثمارية في أبحر الجنوبية - جدة! للبيع أربع ( 4) فيلات سكنية فاخرة ومؤجرة بالكامل ضمن قطعتي أرض متجاورتين في أرقى مناطق أبحر الجنوبية بجدة! مزايا الاستثمار المباشر والعائد : المساحة الإجمالي...
Abhur South
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South