This 8BR villa in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 2,468,292 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
فيلا حديثة البناء بأبحر الشمالية في حي الشراع المساحة الكلية : 300 م 2. ( جديدة ) . مساحة المباني : تقريبا (750م2 ) واجهات حجر (فاخر وتشطيب عالي الجودة. أ/الدور الأرضي صالون للنساء (5x 5) صالون للرجال...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa