This 9BR villa in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
فلتين دوبلكس متصلة للبيع بحي طيبة مدينة جدة العمر 10 سنوات المطلوب فى الفيلا مليون و150 الف
Taibah