This 1BR apartment in South Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800SAR/mo
شقه فاخره موثثه للإيجار بحي الخبر الجنوبيه ( عوائل ) جديده أول ساكن تتكون من : غرفه نوم + صاله + مطبخ + دوره مياه المميزات كاميرات مراقبه موقف خاص لكل شقه نظافه يوميه للمبنى معطرات لكامل العماره مصعد ...
South Al Khobar
Browse more properties available in South Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in South Al Khobar