This 1BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000SAR/বছর
شقه للايجار غرفه نوم وصاله ومطبخ وحمام ويوجد ٣غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام ٤٣٠٠٠
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabwa