This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 449 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000SAR/বছর
⭐⭐ حي الحمراء ⭐⭐ - غرفة الماستر - بلكونة - غرفة فردية - صالة - مطبخ بكامل الاجهزة - دورة المياه ⭐⭐ مميزات الشقة ⭐⭐ - موقف خاص - دخول ذكي - مصعد التواصل مباشرة مستشار مبيعات شركة إسهام الشرق : حسام / 0...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra