This 3BR apartment in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 57% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000SAR/বছর
شقة ايجار ٣ غرف نوم - صالة - مجلس - مطبخ - دورتين مياة شقق عوائل للتواصل 0580000750 - 0583663747
Al Bandariyah
Browse more properties available in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bandariyah