This 2BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 3% above the neighborhood median of 46,500 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000SAR/mo
شقة فندقية للإيجار – غرفتين وصالة وحمامين ومطبخ – قريبة من جسر البحرين مواصفات الشقة: • غرفتين نوم بأثاث مودرن • صالة واسعة مع بلكونة • مطبخ مجهز بالأجهزة • نظام سمارت لوك للدخول مميزات العمارة: • مدخ...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra