This 884 sqm office in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,000 SAR/year, 98% below the neighborhood median of 110,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000SAR/বছর
هل تبحث عن مساحة عمل تعكس احترافك وتدعم نمو مشروعك؟ نوفر لك كل ما تحتاجه في مكان واحد — جاهز، مرن، ومتكامل! خدماتنا: • مكاتب خاصة ومشتركة للإيجار الشهري والسنوي بأسعار تنافسية • مساحات تخزين آمنة بمسا...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh