This 4BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 39,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 52,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 39,000SAR/বছর
شقه 4 غرف للاجار - سكن عوائل . التفاصيل . - 3 غرف نوم احداها ماستر بحمام خاص - مجلس - 2 حمام لبقيه الشقه - مطبخ مفتوح علي الصاله - الشقه نظيفه جدا - موقف واحد خاص لكل شقه - نظافه اسبوعيه للعماره - صيا...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya