This 4BR apartment in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 59,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 62,500 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 59,000SAR/বছর
للايجار اقل سعر ايجار بالبحر اطلالة بحر مودرن تشطيب فاخر العاب اطفال صالة جيم غرفتين نوم منهم غرفة ماستر مجلس صالة دورات مياه ومطبخ غرفةغسيل سطح خاص
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr