This 525 sqm building in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 6,500,000 SAR, 278% above the neighborhood median of 1,720,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 6,500,000
عمارة للبيع موقع مميزة بحي السلامة المساحة ٥٥٠ متر ١٨ شقة ١٦ شقة من ٣ غرف وصالة وحمامين ومطبخ وشقتين الملحق كل شقة من غرفتين وصالة وحمامين ومطبخ قريب من عبدالرحمن السديري الدخل فوق ٤٠٠ الف المطلوب ٦ م...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah