This 360 sqm land in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 360,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 450,306 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 360,000
للبيع أرض سكنية في حي العزيزيه مخطط الدانة المساحة 360 متر السعر 360 الف ريال الواجهه جنوبية عرض الشارع 18 للتواصل
Al Amwaj
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj