This 840 sqm building in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 4,650,000 SAR, 520% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 4,650,000
فرصة استثماريه للمطورين للبيع عمارة سكنيه (هدد). صك الكتروني. المساحه ٨٤٠م. الاطوال ٢٨×٣٠م. عرض الشارع ١٦م. ( تفتح على سور مرفق تعليمي بدون بوابة ) يستفاد منها للمواقف الاضافيه الواجهه شرقية. كود البن...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah