This 770 sqm land in Al Kawthar, Eastern Province is listed at 924,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 103 comparable listings.
SAR 924,000
للبيع ارض سكنيه الخبر العزيزيه حي الكوثر المساحه 770متر مربع الأطوال : شمالآ طول 35 جنوبآ طول 35 شرقآ طول 22 غربآ طول 22 الواجهه شرقيه شارع عرض 20 متر وغربا ممر مشاه 8متر الابعاد 22في35 رقم المخطط 2/1...
Al Kawthar
Browse more properties available in Al Kawthar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Kawthar