This 63 sqm office in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 56,100 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 56,100SAR/বছর
احجز مكتبك الان في برج الإتقان سكوير فرصة مميزة توفر مكتب فاخر مشطب ومكيف للإيجار في موقع استراتيجي على طريق المدينة بجوار هيفاء مول مساحات متعددة حسب احتياجك بأسعار منافسة !
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais