This 720 sqm land in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 201,600 SAR/year, 236% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 201,600SAR/বছর
للايجار ارض على شارع تجاري لمده اكثر من عشره سنوات
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah