This 200 sqm office in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 280,000 SAR/year, 3% below the neighborhood median of 290,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 280,000SAR/বছর
مكاتب إدارية راقية للإيجار في موقع مميز تقع في منطقة حيوية يسهل الوصول إليها، مناسبة للشركات، والمؤسسات، ورواد الأعمال. المواصفات: مساحات مكتبية مؤثثة وغير مؤثثه يوجد استقبال، وكاميرات مراقبة، ومصاعد ...
Al Shati
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati