This land in Al Salam, Madinah is listed at 25,200 SAR/year, 73% below the neighborhood median of 93,250 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100SAR/mo
ارض تجارية مساحتها 618مترللايجار السنوي بمبلغ 80الف ريال على طريق ثابت بن يسار وممشى واجهه شرقية 35مترعلى مدخل الحي وبجوار فندق ومحلات تصلح لجميع الأنشطة التجارية 2/ارض تجارية للايجار بمبلغ 120الف مسا...
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Salam