This 10BR villa in Al Lulu, Eastern Province is listed at 1,590,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,590,000
فيلا للبيع – موقع مميز وخدمات متكاملة فيلا سكنية تقع في شارع سكني نظيف وهادئ، محاطة بجميع الخدمات الأساسية، وقريبة من مسجد ومدرسة تحت الإنشاء حالياً. سكن عائلي تفاصيل الفيلا: مباشر من المالك فرصة لقطة...
Al Lulu
Browse more properties available in Al Lulu, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Lulu