This 9BR villa in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 63 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
أعلان رقم ( 362 ) فلل للبيع في العزيزية الخبر - حي الامواج شارع 20 شــرقي 15 شمــــالي 1 - مساحه الزاويه 270م 2-مساحه البطون 260م - 250م 1-حوش 2 - كراج الــــدور الأول : - 1 - مجلس رجال 2-دورة مياه 3...
Al Amwaj
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj