This 138 sqm shop in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 117,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 197,500 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 117,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار معارض تجارية في حي العليا الراقي مساحات تجارية متنوعة الأولوية لتأجير المعارض بالكامل موقع مميز على شارع بشارع بن برد لمزيد من التفاصيل التواصل معنا على الأرقام التالية 0558000630 05599332...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya