This 325 sqm shop in Al Thuqbah, Eastern Province is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 57,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
محل للإيجار في موقع مميز بشارع مكة – الثقبة الموقع: شارع مكة – حي الثقبة الإيجار السنوي: 45,000 ريال فقط المساحات المتاحة: من 50 م² إلى 80 م² شارع حيوي ذو كثافة سكانية وحركة تجارية نشطة يصلح لمختلف ال...
Al Thuqbah
Browse more properties available in Al Thuqbah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Thuqbah