This 348 sqm office in Madinat Al Umal, Eastern Province is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 149% above the neighborhood median of 32,100 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/বছর
مكاتب تجارية فاخرة للإيجار ملاحظة : ( الرجاء قراءة تفاصيل الاعلان ادناه ) تصميم جديد وعصري مكاتب مؤثثة بأثاث فاخر استقبال أمني دخول ذاتي مدخل مستقل تكييف مركزي موقف خاص لكل مكتب موقع مميز على شارع الب...
Madinat Al Umal
Browse more properties available in Madinat Al Umal, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Madinat Al Umal