This 6BR villa in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 1,780,000 SAR, 66% above the neighborhood median of 1,070,000 SAR. Based on 113 comparable listings.
SAR 1,780,000
مساحة الفيلا 480 واجهة الفيلا: شرقية الشارع ثلاثين مقابلة لمجمع سكني مسور مجلس خارجي بدورة مياه خارجية ر6x4 مؤسس مصعد. تسع غرف نوم ماستر . الدور الاول: مجلس رجال 6x6مطل على الحديقة الجانبية. مقلط 4x6 ...
Al Amwaj
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj