This 3BR villa in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 5,800,000 SAR, 559% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 5,800,000
فيلا مميزة مفروشة بالكامل للبيع في حي البحر بمدينة الخبر، تشمل جميع الأثاث والمفروشات. توفر هذه الفيلا فرصة فريدة لامتلاك منزل فاخر في أحد أرقى الأحياء السكنية في قلب الخبر. الموقع: حي البحر، الخبر حا...
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr