This 9BR villa in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 63 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
♟أعلآن رقم( 320) *الخبر حي الأمواج* *شارع 20غربي* *فلل للبيع* *مساحه260* *حوش كراج+ *الدور الارضي* • مجلس رجال دورة مياه • مقلط •مجلس حريم • صاله حوش خلفي • دورة مياه • مطبخ *الدور الاول* •غرفه ماستر ...
Al Amwaj
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj