This 1547 sqm shop in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 78% below the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 113 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000SAR/বছর
9 معارض للايجار في حي الرمال مساحه المعرض 120 متر 20*6 ويوجد معرض رقم 10 مساحته 90 متر 15*6 علي شارع 36 واجهه شرقيه للتواصل 0539078889
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal