This 1040 sqm shop in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR/year, 125% above the neighborhood median of 177,798 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000SAR/বছর
صالة تجارية للإيجار – حي السويدي الغربي (مخرج 27) صالة تجارية بموقع حيوي ومميز [ توماهوك سابقاً ] سهل الوصول من الطرق الرئيسية المواصفات: • المساحة: 480 م² • ميزان • موقع استراتيجي مناسب للأنشطة التجا...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi