This 900 sqm building in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 7,500,000 SAR, 241% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 7,500,000
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم. نقدم لكم شقق تمليك تقع في موقع حيوي بمساحات متنوعة مساحات المشروع ( 900م) تبدأ المساحات من ( 127) - ( 166) تبدأ الاسعار من ( 953. 250) - (1.127. 500) مواصفات الشقق : صالة عائلي...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah