This 350 sqm shop in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 165,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000SAR/বছর
للتواصل 0534283030 صالة للايجار مع ميزانين مكانب على طريق سعد بن عبد الرحمن مخرج 15
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha