This 400 sqm building in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
فرصة استثمارية ذهبية | عمارة للبيع في حي العريجاء – دخل فعلي 120,000 ريال سنويًا مناسبة للمستثمرين والمطورين العقاريين عمارة سكنية قائمة على موقع استراتيجي وفرصة نمو عالية مع قربها من أبرز مشاريع الري...
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah