This 780 sqm building in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 10,000,000 SAR, 150% above the neighborhood median of 4,000,000 SAR. Based on 76 comparable listings.
SAR 10,000,000
للبيع: عمارة تجارية سكنية في حي الياسمين بالرياض المساحة:780م الشوارع: شرقاً عرض 36م العمر: 13 سنة مواصفات العقار: 5 محلات 7 شقق عقود الكترونية 5 سنوات 13 عداد كهرباء مميزات الموقع: بالقرب من طريق انس...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin